Clubmeister Galerie

JahrHerrenHerren -Doppel
20201.Platz: Christian S.
2.Platz: Maurice M.
1.Platz: Christian S./ Marco M.
2.Platz: Maurice M./Miguel C.
20191.Platz: Miguel C..
2.Platz: Reinhard S.
1.Platz: Marco M. / Christian S.
2.Platz: Maurice M./ Miguel C.
20181.Platz: Sven K.
2.Platz: Christian S.
1.Platz: Alexander G. / Tobias K.
2.Platz: Patrick W. / Sven K.
20171.Platz: Patrick Weber
2.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
1.Platz:Patrick Weber/SvenKrempaski
2.Platz: M.Müller / R.Franz
20161.Platz: Patrick Weber
2.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
1.Platz:Patrick Weber/SvenKrempaski
2.Platz: A.Grathwohl / M.Jankovich
20151.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
2.Platz: Alexander Kuhnt
1.Platz: A.Grathwohl / T.Kleinmann
2.Platz: M.Müller / M.Jankovich
20141.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
2.Platz: Henrik Marx
1.Platz: A.Grathwohl / M.Jankovich
2.Platz: K.Seifert / R.Berchthold
20131.Platz: Henrik Marx
2.Platz: Marco Müller
1.Platz: T.Kleinmann / A.Grathwohl
2.Platz: H.Marx / Chr. Lochmann
20121.Platz: Henrik Marx
2.Platz: Marco Müller
1.Platz: H.Marx / A.Grathwohl
2.Platz: M.Müller / R.Schröck
20111.Platz:  Henrik Marx
2.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
1.Platz: H.Marx / A.Grathwohl
2.Platz: M.Müller / Robert Franz
20101.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
2.Platz: Hendrik Marx
1.Platz: H.Marx /Chr. Lochmann
2.Platz: T.Kleinmann / A.Grathwohl
20091.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
2.Platz: Karsten Seifert
1.Platz: T.Kleinmann /A.Grathwohl
2.Platz: R.Schröck/ A.Davitkov
20081.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
2.Platz: Marco Müller
1.Platz: M.Müller / K.Seifert
2.Platz: T.Kleinmann /A.Grathwohl
20071.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
2.Platz: Marco Müller
1.Platz: R.Schröck / C. Dedmond
2.Platz: R.Berchthold / K. Seifert
20061.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
2.Platz: Robert Franz
1.Platz: R.Schröck / T.Arnold
2.Platz: C. Fischer / K. Seifert
20051.Platz: Marco Müller
2.Platz: Alexander Grathwohl
1.Platz: K. Fischer / C. Seifert
2.Platz: R. Franz / M. Müller
20041.Platz: Marco Müller
2.Platz: Aco Davitkov
1.Platz: C. Fischer / K. Seifert
2.Platz: R. Franz / M. Müller
20031.Platz: Marco Müller
2.Platz: Tobias Arnold
1.Platz: C. Fischer / R. Schröck
2.Platz: M. Grathwohl / A.Grathwohl
20021.Platz: Reinhard Schröck
2.Platz: Robert Franz
1.Platz: R. Franz / M. Müller
2.Platz: R. Schröck / K. Seifert
20011.Platz: Marco Müller
2.Platz: Alex Grathwohl
1.Platz: C. Fischer / K. Seifert
2.Platz: R. Franz / M. Müller
20001.Platz: Marco Müller
2.Platz: Alex Grathwohl
1.Platz: C. Ernert / K. Seifert
2.Platz: R. Franz / M. Müller

JahrDamenDamen-Doppel
2020 nicht ausgespielt1. Platz: Nina F. / Claudia L.
2. Platz: Sibylle B. / Sandra A.
2019   nicht ausgespielt1. Platz: Sabine T. und Katrin A..
2. Platz: Iris B. und Sibylle B.
20181. Platz: Isabelle C..
2. Platz: Natalie C..
1. Platz: Iris B.  und Nici G.
2. Platz: Sabine T. und Katrin A.
20171. Platz: Julia G.
2. Platz: Claudia B.
1. Platz: Sabine Toillé und Angelique Mortier
2. Platz: Isabelle C. und Annette v. Rotsmann
20161. Platz: Isabelle C.
2. Platz: Iris Binder
1. Platz: Sabine Toillé und Angelique Mortier
2. Platz: Simone Margraf und Annette v. Rotsmann
20151. Platz: Jessica Kristhofer
2. Platz: Sandra Albert
1. Platz: Sabine Toillé und Angelique Mortier
2. Platz: Simone Margraf und Annette v. Rotsmann
2014 1. Platz: Sabine Toillé und Angelique Mortier
2. Platz: Simone Margraf und Iris Binder
2013 1. Platz: S. Margraf und A. Mortier 
2. Platz: L. v. Grambusch und Rebecca Schröck
20121. Platz: Alex Zuber
2. Platz: Jane I.
1. Platz: Sabine Toillé und Angelique Mortier 
2. Platz: Nicole Göhlich und Iris Binder
2011 1. Platz: Sabine Toillé und Angelique Mortier 
2. Platz: Nicole Göhlich und Iris Binder
20101.Platz: Sandra Celma
2.Platz: Jeannie Ulbrich
1. Platz: Simone Margraf und Sabine Toillié   
2. Platz: A. v. Rotsmann /Rebecca Schröck
20091.Platz: Simone Margraf
2.Platz: Rebecca Schröck
1. Platz: Iris Binder und Sabine Toillié   
2. Platz: Annette v. Rotsmann /Bärbel Botteon
20081.Platz: Simone Margraf
2.Platz: Trixi Dommasch
1. Platz    Annette v.R. /Bärbel B.     
2. Platz:  Simone Margraf/ Trixi Dommasch
20071.Platz: Sabine Toillié
2.Platz: Iris Binder
1. Platz    Sabine Toillié / Angelique Mortier     
2. Platz:  Janina Janko / Trixi Dommasch
20061.Platz: Sabine Toillié
2.Platz: Carmen Schröck
1.Platz:  Nicole Göhlich / Martina Ley
2.Platz: Sabine Toillié / Bärbel Botteon
20051.Platz: Annette von Rotsmann
2.Platz: Iris Binder
1.Platz:  Nicole Göhlich / Iris Binder
2.Platz: Sabine Toillié / Bärbel Botteon
20041.Platz: Annette von Rotsmann
2.Platz: Iris Binder
1.Platz: 
2.Platz:
20031.Platz: Sabine Toillié
2.Platz: Nicole Göhlich
1.Platz: Sabine Toillié / B. Botteon
2.Platz: Nicole Hrubina / Rebecca Schröck
20021.Platz: Sabine Toillié
2.Platz: Iris Binder
1.Platz: Sabine Toillié / Annette v. Rotsmann
2.Platz: Nicole Göhlich / Julia Eisenkrämer
20011.Platz: Annette von Rotsmann
2.Platz: Julia Eisenkrämer
1.Platz: S. Toillié / I. Binder
2.Platz: A. v. Rotsmann / S. Muthig

JahrMixed
20201.Platz: Sabine T. / Maurice M.
2.Platz: Nastya S. / Sven K.
20191.Platz: Sabine T. / Maurice M.
2.Platz: Nici G. / Markus J.
20181.Platz: Sven K. / Nastya S.
2.Platz: Sabine T. / Maurice M.
20171.Platz: A.v. Rotsmann / A. Grathwohl
2.Platz: Sabine Toillié / Maurice Margraf
20161.Platz: Sabine Toillié / Maurice Margraf
2.Platz:  Angelique Mortier/ Markus Jankovich
20151.Platz: A.v. Rotsmann / A. Grathwohl
2.Platz: S. Toillié / Georg Lungu
20141.Platz: N.Göhlich / K. Seifert
2.Platz: A.v. Rotsmann / A. Grathwohl
20131.Platz: A. Mortier / M. Jankovich
2.Platz: A.v. Rotsmann / A. Grathwohl
20121.Platz: S. Toillié / H.Marx
2.Platz: A.v. Rotsmann / A. Grathwohl
20111.Platz: S. Toillié / H.Marx
2.Platz: N. Göhlich / K. Seifert
20101.Platz: S. Toillié / H.Marx
2.Platz: I. Binder / M.Müller
20091.Platz: I. Binder / M.Müller
2.Platz: A.v. Rotsmann und A. Grathwohl
20081.Platz: I. Binder / M.Müller
2.Platz: N. Göhlich / K. Seifert
20071.Platz: N. Göhlich / K. Seifert
2.Platz: S. Toillié / R. Berchtold 
20061.Platz: N. Göhlich / K. Seifert
2.Platz: S. Toillié / R. Berchtold
20051.Platz: C. Schröck / R. Schröck
2.Platz: B. Dommasch / H. Storck
20041.Platz: A. v. Rotsmann / T. Arnold
2.Platz: N. Göhlich / K. Seifert
20031.Platz: S. Toillié / R. Berchtold
2.Platz: N. Göhlich / K. Seifert
20021.Platz: S. Toillié / R. Berchtold
2.Platz: N. Göhlich / K. Seifert
20011.Platz: S. Toillié / R. Berchtold
2.Platz: A. v. Rotsmann / T. Arnold
20001.Platz: S. Toillié / R. Berchtold
2.Platz: R. Schröck / R. Schröck
19991.Platz: I. Binder / M. Müller
2.Platz: S.Toillié / R. Berchtold